CTS
:
WDM SFP

CTS

- (Gbit/s)

(nm)

DDMI

-

()

CB643S5CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX10-43

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1490/
Rx1310

G.652

10-20

Simplex LC

3,3

CB634S5CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX10-34

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1310/
Rx1490

G.652

10-20

Simplex LC

3,3

CB643S6CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX40-43

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1490/
Rx1310

G.652

40

Simplex LC

3,3

CB634S6CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX40-43

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1310/
Rx1490

G.652

40

Simplex LC

3,3

CB654S8CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX80-54

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1550/
Rx1490

G.652

80

Simplex LC

3,3

CB645S8CSEMx/ CTS-SFP-GE-BX80-45

1.25
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1490/
Rx1550

G.652

80

Simplex LC

3,3

CTS-SFPP-BX-20D /CQ832S5KSEMx

10.3
Gbps

10GBASE-BX

Tx1310/
Rx1
270

G.652

10-20

Simplex LC

3,3

CTS-SFPP-BX-20U /CQ823S5KSEMx

10.3
Gbps

1000BASE-BX

Tx1270/
Rx1
310

G.652

10-20

Simplex LC

3,3

The Zadara Cloud and Virtual Private Storage Array (VPSA) Technology
SEI
© « », 142784, , . , 1, .23, 601
. +7 (499) 2-717-616, e-mail: info(at)ctscorp.ru