CTS
:
X2

 

CTS

- (Gbit/s)

(nm)

DDMI

-

()

CTS-X2-SR            10,3   10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL OM3 300 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 
CTS-X2-LR            10,3   10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB G.652 10 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ELR            10,3   10GBASE-LR40 1310nm DFB G.652 40 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ER            10,3   10GBASE-ER 1550nm DFB G.652 40 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ER40-xx            10,3   10GBASE-CWDM 1470 1610 G.652 40 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ZR80-xx            10,3   10GBASE-CWDM 1470 1611 G.652 80 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ZR            10,3   10GBASE-ZR 1550nm DFB G.652 80 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-ZR80-Dxxxx            10,3   10GBASE-DWDM DWDM C-Band G.652 80 Duplex SC 1,2 /3,3 /5 
CTS-X2-CX4            10,3   10GBASE-CX4 - 20 Simplex CX4 1,2 /3,3 

The Zadara Cloud and Virtual Private Storage Array (VPSA) Technology
SEI
© « », 142784, , . , 1, .23, 601
. +7 (499) 2-717-616, e-mail: info(at)ctscorp.ru